Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Fr, 23.08.2002 11:02 | 9. | SV Grün Weiss Ahrensfelde | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 7:2 | |
Di, 03.09.2002 07:01 | 1. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SV Blau Weiss Ladeburg | 1:4 | |
Di, 10.09.2002 06:57 | 2. | BSV Rot Weiss Schönow | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 3:1 | |
Di, 17.09.2002 06:57 | 3. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SG Freya Minerva Schorfheide | 4:1 | |
Di, 24.09.2002 14:18 | 4. | FSV Basdorf | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 8:2 | |
Mi, 02.10.2002 11:27 | 5. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SG Einheit Zepernick | 3:2 | |
Di, 08.10.2002 22:02 | 6. | SG Schwanebeck | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 2:5 | |
Mo, 04.11.2002 11:45 | 8. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | FSV Fortuna Britz | 2:1 | |
Mi, 06.11.2002 07:08 | 10. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SG Kickers Oderberg/ Liepe | 1:1 | |
Mi, 13.11.2002 07:04 | 11. | BSV Blumberg | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 7:1 | |
Mi, 20.11.2002 07:05 | 12. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SV Biesenthal 90 | 2:2 | |
Di, 03.12.2002 07:03 | 14. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SV Lichterfelde | 2:1 | |
So, 08.12.2002 09:39 | 7. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | Union Eberswalde | 0:0 | |
Mi, 11.12.2002 15:05 | 15. | SG Lok/ PSV Eberswalde | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 5:2 | |
Di, 18.03.2003 08:53 | 21. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SG Schwanebeck | 7:3 | |
Mi, 02.04.2003 08:53 | 23. | FSV Fortuna Britz | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 3:1 | |
Mi, 09.04.2003 07:01 | 24. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SV Grün Weiss Ahrensfelde | 3:1 | |
Mi, 16.04.2003 07:56 | 25. | SG Kickers Oderberg/ Liepe | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 3:2 | |
Fr, 18.04.2003 19:38 | 13. | SG Joachimsthal/ Friedrichswalde | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 0:1 | |
Mi, 07.05.2003 07:05 | 27. | SV Biesenthal 90 | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 3:6 | |
Mi, 07.05.2003 07:07 | 16. | SV Blau Weiss Ladeburg | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 1:4 | |
Fr, 16.05.2003 15:09 | 28. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SG Joachimsthal/ Friedrichswalde | 1:0 | |
Do, 22.05.2003 12:43 | 29. | SV Lichterfelde | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 7:0 | |
Do, 22.05.2003 12:45 | 18. | SG Freya Minerva Schorfheide | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 2:0 | |
Mi, 28.05.2003 07:03 | 30. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | SG Lok/ PSV Eberswalde | 2:6 | |
Mi, 28.05.2003 07:08 | 19. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | FSV Basdorf | 1:4 | |
Do, 25.09.2003 21:15 | 22. | Union Eberswalde | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 3:2 | |
Do, 25.09.2003 21:57 | 26. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | BSV Blumberg | 3:3 | |
Fr, 26.09.2003 21:47 | 17. | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | - | BSV Rot Weiss Schönow | 1:4 | |
Fr, 26.09.2003 22:17 | 20. | SG Einheit Zepernick | - | SV Rot Weiss Werneuchen | 3:2 | |