Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 14.08.2021 13:00 | 1. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SpG Finow /Lichterfelde | 4:3 | |
Sa, 21.08.2021 15:00 | 2. | SV Beiersdorf | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 28.08.2021 13:00 | 3. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SV Rüdnitz /Lobetal | 2:2 | |
So, 12.09.2021 11:30 | 4. | Rot-Weiß Schönow II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 18.09.2021 15:00 | 5. | FSV Lok Eberswalde | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:0 | |
Sa, 25.09.2021 13:00 | 6. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:0 | |
So, 03.10.2021 15:00 | 7. | Eberswalder Sportclub | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:3 | |
So, 10.10.2021 13:30 | 15. | SG 49 Liepe | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:5 | |
Sa, 16.10.2021 13:00 | 8. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | FSV Fortuna Britz II | 5:2 | |
Sa, 23.10.2021 14:00 | 9. | Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 30.10.2021 11:30 | 10. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SpG Oderberg /Lunow | 2:1 | |
Sa, 06.11.2021 14:00 | 11. | SpG Biesenthal /Marienwerder | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:1 | |
Fr, 12.11.2021 19:30 | 14. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG Brodowin | 3:2 | |
So, 21.11.2021 13:00 | 12. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | 1. FC Finowfurt | 1:2 | |
Sa, 26.02.2022 15:00 | 16. | SpG Finow /Lichterfelde | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 05.03.2022 13:00 | 17. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SV Beiersdorf | 2:0 | |
So, 13.03.2022 15:00 | 18. | SV Rüdnitz /Lobetal | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 6:0 | |
Sa, 19.03.2022 13:00 | 19. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Rot-Weiß Schönow II | 3:0 | |
Fr, 25.03.2022 18:00 | 13. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 3:2 | |
Fr, 01.04.2022 13:00 | 20. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde | 0:2 | |
Sa, 09.04.2022 12:30 | 21. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 1:2 | |
Sa, 23.04.2022 13:00 | 22. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Eberswalder Sportclub | 1:1 | |
Sa, 30.04.2022 12:30 | 23. | FSV Fortuna Britz II | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 0:1 | |
Sa, 07.05.2022 13:00 | 24. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Rot-Weiß Werneuchen | 5:1 | |
Sa, 14.05.2022 15:00 | 25. | SpG Oderberg /Lunow | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:3 | |
Sa, 21.05.2022 12:30 | 26. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SpG Biesenthal /Marienwerder | 4:1 | |
Sa, 28.05.2022 15:00 | 27. | 1. FC Finowfurt | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:3 | |
Sa, 11.06.2022 13:00 | 28. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 6:0 | |
Sa, 18.06.2022 15:00 | 29. | SG Brodowin | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:5 | |
Sa, 25.06.2022 12:30 | 30. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | SG 49 Liepe | 7:0 | |