Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 01.09.2001 15:00 | 1. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | Rot/Weiss Schönow I | 3:2 | |
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | 2. | Rot/Weiss Werneuchen I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 0:5 | |
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | 3. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | Grün/Weiss Ahrensfelde I | 1:0 | |
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | 4. | SSC Eberswalde | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 1:3 | |
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | 5. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | SV Biesenthal 90 I | 4:0 | |
Sa, 06.10.2001 15:00 | 6. | FSV Basdorf I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 1:0 | |
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | 7. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | SV Lichterfelde I | 2:1 | |
Sa, 20.10.2001 15:00 | 8. | Fortuna Britz I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 2:2 | |
Sa, 27.10.2001 15:00 | 9. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | Eintracht Finowtal I | 6:1 | |
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | 10. | 1. FV Stahl Finow II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 4:0 | |
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | 11. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | Eintracht Wandlitz I | 3:1 | |
Sa, 17.11.2001 14:00 | 12. | PSV/Union Eberswalde I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 3:2 | |
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | 13. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | FSV Bernau II | 1:1 | |
Sa, 01.12.2001 13:30 | 14. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | FSV Joachimsthal I | 3:0 | |
Sa, 08.12.2001 13:00 | 15. | BSV Blumberg I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 1:6 | |
Sa, 16.02.2002 13:00 | 16. | Rot/Weiss Schönow I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 3:4 | |
Sa, 02.03.2002 14:00 | 18. | Grün/Weiss Ahrensfelde I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 0:2 | |
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | 20. | SV Biesenthal 90 I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 1:0 | |
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | 21. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | FSV Basdorf I | 2:0 | |
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | 22. | SV Lichterfelde I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 1:2 | |
Di, 09.04.2002 18:00 | 17. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | Rot/Weiss Werneuchen I | 3:1 | |
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | 23. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | Fortuna Britz I | 3:1 | |
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | 24. | Eintracht Finowtal I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 1:2 | |
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | 25. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | 1. FV Stahl Finow II | 0:0 | |
Di, 30.04.2002 15:00 | 19. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | SSC Eberswalde | 6:0 | |
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | 26. | Eintracht Wandlitz I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 0:1 | |
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | 27. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | PSV/Union Eberswalde I | 1:0 | |
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | 28. | FSV Bernau II | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 0:1 | |
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | 29. | FSV Joachimsthal I | - | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | 2:1 | |
Sa, 08.06.2002 13:00 | 30. | FSV Lok Eberswalde I | - | BSV Blumberg I | 7:1 | |