Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 16.08.2008 13:00 | 1. | Einheit Zepernick II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:2 | |
Sa, 23.08.2008 15:00 | 2. | SC Althüttendorf | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:3 | |
Sa, 30.08.2008 15:00 | 3. | BSV Blumberg | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 0:1 | |
So, 14.09.2008 14:00 | 4. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | FSV Groß Schönebeck | 1:2 | |
Sa, 20.09.2008 15:00 | 5. | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 7:1 | |
Sa, 27.09.2008 15:00 | 6. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SSC Eberswalde | 5:1 | |
Sa, 04.10.2008 14:00 | 7. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | 14:0 | |
Sa, 18.10.2008 14:00 | 8. | 1. FC Finowfurt II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 4:1 | |
Sa, 25.10.2008 14:00 | 9. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Waldhof Spechthausen | 2:1 | |
Sa, 01.11.2008 13:30 | 10. | Lunower SV | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:7 | |
So, 09.11.2008 13:30 | 11. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Bernau | 2:3 | |
Sa, 15.11.2008 13:30 | 12. | PSV Union Eberswalde I | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 4:3 | |
Sa, 22.11.2008 13:00 | 13. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Fortuna Britz II | 6:0 | |
Sa, 29.11.2008 13:00 | 14. | Friedrichswalder SV | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:1 | |
Sa, 06.12.2008 13:00 | 15. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | FSV Kickers Oderberg | 3:4 | |
Sa, 07.03.2009 15:00 | 18. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | BSV Blumberg | 0:3 | |
Sa, 14.03.2009 15:00 | 19. | FSV Groß Schönebeck | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:3 | |
Sa, 21.03.2009 15:00 | 20. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Schorfheide Joachimsthal II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 28.03.2009 15:00 | 21. | SSC Eberswalde | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:1 | |
Sa, 04.04.2009 15:00 | 22. | Grün-Weiß Niederfinow | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 1:10 | |
Sa, 11.04.2009 15:00 | 16. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Einheit Zepernick II | 2:1 | |
Sa, 18.04.2009 15:00 | 23. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | 1. FC Finowfurt II | 4:1 | |
Sa, 25.04.2009 15:00 | 24. | Waldhof Spechthausen | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 3:5 | |
Sa, 02.05.2009 15:00 | 25. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Lunower SV | 0:1 | |
Mi, 06.05.2009 18:30 | 17. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | SC Althüttendorf | 2:1 | |
So, 10.05.2009 14:00 | 26. | Einheit Bernau | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 3:1 | |
Sa, 16.05.2009 15:00 | 27. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | PSV Union Eberswalde I | 1:1 | |
Sa, 23.05.2009 13:00 | 28. | Fortuna Britz II | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:3 | |
Sa, 06.06.2009 11:00 | 29. | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | - | Friedrichswalder SV | 3:4 | |
Sa, 13.06.2009 13:00 | 30. | FSV Kickers Oderberg | - | Minerva Zerpenschleuse | 2:1 | |