Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 19.08.2017 15:00 | 1. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz | 3:2 | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 15:00 | 2. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 1:2 | |
So, 10.09.2017 15:30 | 3. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | VfB Gramzow | 8:0 | |
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00 | 4. | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 1:5 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00 | 5. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz | 5:2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00 | 6. | Schönower SV | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 1:1 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 14:00 | 7. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen | 4:0 | |
So, 22.10.2017 12:30 | 8. | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 1:2 | |
So, 29.10.2017 15:30 | 9. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 3:0 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 9:1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:00 | 11. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 1:1 | |
So, 26.11.2017 13:00 | 12. | SV Eintracht Göritz | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 0:6 | |
So, 03.12.2017 15:30 | 13. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:00 | 14. | SV Altlüdersdorf II | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 1:4 | |
Fr, 15.12.2017 19:30 | 15. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994 | 5:2 | |
So, 04.03.2018 15:30 | 17. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 | 5:0 | |
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00 | 19. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | 3:1 | |
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 | 20. | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 1:3 | |
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | 18. | VfB Gramzow | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 3:1 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 15:00 | 21. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | Schönower SV | 3:3 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | 22. | FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 3:1 | |
So, 22.04.2018 12:30 | 23. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II | 2:0 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 15:00 | 24. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 0:3 | |
So, 06.05.2018 15:30 | 25. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0:0 | |
Sa, 12.05.2018 15:00 | 26. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 2:3 | |
Mo, 21.05.2018 15:00 | 16. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 0:0 | |
So, 27.05.2018 15:30 | 27. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | SV Eintracht Göritz | 6:0 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 15:00 | 28. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 0:0 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | 29. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | SV Altlüdersdorf II | 2:2 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | 30. | FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994 | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 2:2 | |