Anstoss | Sp.tag | Heim | | Gast | Ergebnis | Info |
---|
Sa, 19.08.2017 15:00 | 1. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | VfB Gramzow | 3:0 | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 15:00 | 2. | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 2:3 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00 | 3. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz | 0:2 | |
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00 | 4. | Schönower SV | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00 | 5. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen | 4:0 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00 | 6. | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 1:2 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 14:00 | 7. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 2:1 | |
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00 | 8. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 5:0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00 | 9. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | 2:2 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00 | 10. | SV Eintracht Göritz | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 2:7 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 13:00 | 11. | FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994 | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 4:1 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 13:00 | 12. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | SV Altlüdersdorf II | 5:1 | |
So, 03.12.2017 15:30 | 13. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:00 | 14. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz | 2:4 | |
Sa, 16.12.2017 13:00 | 15. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 | 0:2 | |
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00 | 16. | VfB Gramzow | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 1:2 | |
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00 | 17. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | 1:5 | |
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00 | 19. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | Schönower SV | 2:0 | |
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 | 20. | FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 1:2 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 15:00 | 21. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II | 0:0 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 15:00 | 22. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 3:0 | |
Sa, 21.04.2018 15:00 | 23. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0:2 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 15:00 | 24. | FC 06 Einheit Grünow | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 1:1 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 15:00 | 25. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | SV Eintracht Göritz | 2:1 | |
Sa, 12.05.2018 15:00 | 26. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | FC Falkenthaler Füchse 1994 | 4:2 | |
Sa, 19.05.2018 15:00 | 18. | SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 5:4 | |
Sa, 26.05.2018 15:00 | 27. | SV Altlüdersdorf II | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 4:3 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 15:00 | 28. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | - | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 0:0 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | 29. | 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 2:2 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | 30. | FSV Fortuna Britz 90 | - | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 2:0 | |